Výsledková listina herna.net

Kompletní výsledková listina pro herní servery HERNA.NET
scrabble.ik.cz a piskvoky.com

říjen 2019

Prší

       57 hráčů, 18926 her

přezdívkaSBhervýherúspě.
1vena111763271172252
2hofiparatko11243130162651
3letec9832782137449
4Dzuzo8862164114052
5guam28162208105947
6Lavina789200898849
7Venda767175591251
8Fcela751201294246
9del722167684250
10purgy696150977651
11konvicka674160777248
12amon623123563251
13Remo608122361450
14bedo585101253652
15mlejnek572111155049
16Ladiss56798051152
17evzen543136357842
18LidaH53497748049
19mar0038473738452
20tipps36765536756
21jane35078035044
22jarda7820939520952
23eich18134718152
24choperking17835917849
25MalyBobes12726012748
26Rafan0110720010753
27Donmalik10622710646
28RiCCi10519410554
29Venzl941849451
30Prdka781777844
31LauriY661436646
32Nefer571055754
33divokamalina551065551
34Satanka99952895258
35smolicek000372013718
36vrazda933833339
37fikimaus33713346
38Zdenda9932813239
39beruska196726502652
40sobounek20372054
41slanacek19331957
42hanzhanzi16341647
43copino14341441
44jirinka0713311341
45curilek13371335
46Frank4610191052
47sazinka10171058
48Havirovdejavu10141071
49KOPRCIN918950
50zajda3727725
51fazetka717741
52dewils717741
53bibino47457
54strejda7749444
55labohemia318316
56OZZY123313323
57lucic13133